Sei in Home separatore Istituto separatore Organigramma
Consiglio di Classe Componente GENITORI

Consiglio di Classe Componente GENITORI

Anno Scolastico 2019-2020

Pr. Nominativo Classe
1 LIONETTO MARILENA 1A ARTISTICO
2 MINCIULLO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 1A ARTISTICO
3 FICHERA DONATELLA VINCENZA 1A CLASSICO
4 FURFARI MARIA 1A CLASSICO
5 Costa Antonina 1A LINGUISTICO
6 TRISCARI BARBERI SEBASTIANA 1A LINGUISTICO
7 BISCUSO DOMENICA SALVINA 1A SCIENTIFICO
8 TRISCARI DANIELE 1A SCIENTIFICO
9 DELL'OSO ROSARIA MARIA 1A SCIENZE APPLICATE
10 MERENDINO MARINA 1A SCIENZE APPLICATE
11 EMANUELE MARIA DEL CARMEN 1A SPORTIVO
12 LEOPARDI GIOVANNA 1A SPORTIVO
13 ACEFALO ANGELA 1B LINGUISTICO
14 VELLUTO LUISA 1B LINGUISTICO
15 ABRAMO IGNAZIO 1B SCIENTIFICO
16 TROVATO MARILU' 1B SCIENTIFICO
17 PIZZINO FRANCESCO 1B SPORTIVO
18 POLITO ALESSANDRA 1B SPORTIVO
19 CALIO' MARIA RITA 1C SPORTIVO
20 SCIALABBA NICOLETTA 1C SPORTIVO
21 Lo Presti Emanuela 2A CLASSICO
22 CAMPO ROSARIA 2A LINGUISTICO
23 LIIRO PELUSO VALERIA 2A LINGUISTICO
24 BISCUSO DOMENICA SALVINA 2A SCIENTIFICO
25 FAVAZZI MOLLICA ANNA MARIA 2A SCIENTIFICO
26 BONTEMPO MARIACONCETTA 2A SCIENZE APPLICATE
27 ORITI MARINA 2A SCIENZE APPLICATE
28 EMANUELE MARIA DEL CARMEN 2A SPORTIVO
29 SANFILIPPO SCIMONELLA SIMONA 2A SPORTIVO
30 CALECA NUNZIELLA 2B LINGUISTICO
31 MONASTRA CAROLINA 2B LINGUISTICO
32 BONTEMPO ANGELA 2B SCIENTIFICO
33 ZIINO LINDA 2B SCIENZE APPLICATE
34 TRUSSO CAFARELLO ANTONIETTA MARIA 2B SCIENZE APPLICATE
35 LAZZARA SONIA 2B SPORTIVO
36 RAFFAELE ADDAMO ROSA 2C SCIENTIFICO
37 ORITI PASQUALENUCCIO 3A CLASSICO
38 RUSSO MARIA CONCETTA 3A CLASSICO
39 GALEOTTO ROSARIA 3A LINGUISTICO
40 STANCAMPIANO ROBERTA 3A LINGUISTICO
41 GEMMA STEFANIA 3A SCIENTIFICO
42 MODICA ANTONELLA 3A SCIENZE APPLICATE
43 SIRNA SERGIO 3A SCIENZE APPLICATE
44 IPSARO FRANCO 3A SPORTIVO
45 MASTRANTONIO ELISA 3A SPORTIVO
46 GRIDA' NIRELLA FRANCESCA 3A/B ARTISTICO
47 MIRICI CAPPA ALESSANDRA 3B LINGUISTICO
48 BONFIGLIO CATENA 3B SCIENTIFICO
49 TRISCARI DANIELE 3B SCIENTIFICO
50 CARAGLIANO FRANCESCO 3B SPORTIVO
51 SANTOSOSSO SIMONA 3B SPORTIVO
52 VASI ROSA MARIA 4A CLASSICO
53 ANASTASI FRANCESCO 4A LINGUISTICO
54 GURGONE PAOLA ANNA 4A SCIENTIFICO
55 PULLELLA ANTONIO 4A SCIENTIFICO
56 SIRACUSA MARIAROSARIA 4A SCIENZE APPLICATE
57 PIPARO MARIA 4A SPORTIVO
58 RIZZO GIUSEPPE 4A SPORTIVO
59 CALABRESE MARIA GRAZIA 4A/B ARTISTICO
60 PUGLISI MARIA 4A/B ARTISTICO
61 REALE ANTONINO 4B LINGUISTICO
62 MANGANO CATERINA 4B SCIENTIFICO
63 VICARIO NUNZIATINA 4B SCIENTIFICO
64 PIZZINO FRANCESCO 5A LINGUISTICO
65 BORRELLO ANNA MARIA 5A SCIENTIFICO
66 AGNELLO NUNZIATINA 5A SCIENZE APPLICATE
67 VIENI LEONETTA 5A SCIENZE APPLICATE
68 RAFFAELE ADDAMO ROSARIA 5A SPORTIVO
69 VITANZA GIUSEPPE CARLO 5A SPORTIVO
70 BUZZANCA MARIA ROSANNA 5A/B ARTISTICO
71 SANTIAGO CLAUDIA MARCELA 5A/B ARTISTICO
72 GALIPO' TIZIANA 5B SCIENTIFICO
73 PALAZZOLO MICHELA 5D SCIENTIFICO
74 TRUGLIO ANGELA 5D SCIENTIFICO