Sei in Home separatore Istituto separatore Organigramma
Consiglio di Classe Componente ALUNNI

Consiglio di Classe Componente ALUNNI

Anno Scolastico 2019-2020

Pr. Nominativo Classe
1 GUGLIOTTA BEATRICE 1A ARTISTICO
2 RIOLO ELENA MARIA 1A ARTISTICO
3 MANCARI GABRIELE 1A CLASSICO
4 RUNDO SOTERA CARLO ALBERTO 1A CLASSICO
5 FOGLIANI CARLOTTA MARIA 1A LINGUISTICO
6 GIUTTARI GIUSEPPE 1A LINGUISTICO
7 CARAMAGNO MARIANNA MANUELA 1A SCIENTIFICO
8 MILIO DANIELE FERNANDO 1A SCIENTIFICO
9 MENTISANO ALESSIO 1A SCIENZE APPLICATE
10 TASSONE GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 1A SCIENZE APPLICATE
11 MAZZOCCHI SALVATORE 1A SPORTIVO
12 MOLA SAMUELE 1A SPORTIVO
13 FABIO GRETA 1B CLASSICO
14 TORRISI FLAVIA MARTA 1B CLASSICO
15 CRASCI' MIRIAM 1B LINGUISTICO
16 FRANCHINA ANTONIO MARIA 1B LINGUISTICO
17 CAMPISI GAIA 1B SCIENTIFICO
18 SANFILIPPO SCIMONELLA RICCARDO 1B SCIENTIFICO
19 COLNAGO GIORGIA 1B SPORTIVO
20 LANDRO EMILIA 1B SPORTIVO
21 DI NARDO VITTORIA MARGHERITA 1C SPORTIVO
22 PILLON EDOARDO FRANCESCO 1C SPORTIVO
23 SCURRIA AGNESE 2A ARTISTICO
24 SURRUSCA ROBERTA 2A ARTISTICO
25 CAPPOTTO AURORA 2A CLASSICO
26 DI IANNI VALERIO 2A CLASSICO
27 BUSACCA DOLLEO NOEMI 2A LINGUISTICO
28 CURCIO CARMEN 2A LINGUISTICO
29 BONTEMPO GIUSEPPE 2A SCIENTIFICO
30 FERRALORO MATTEO 2A SCIENTIFICO
31 BALLATO GABRIELE 2A SCIENZE APPLICATE
32 RANDAZZO MIGNACCA MIRIAM 2A SCIENZE APPLICATE
33 PASSALACQUA ALICE 2A SPORTIVO
34 SCOLARO DIEGO VINCENZO 2A SPORTIVO
35 MANIACI ALESSIA 2B LINGUISTICO
36 SAPIENZA MATTEO 2B LINGUISTICO
37 BRUNO SARA 2B SCIENTIFICO
38 PIANI CATERINA 2B SCIENTIFICO
39 BONTEMPO JENNIFER 2B SCIENZE APPLICATE
40 NICI GIUSEPPE 2B SCIENZE APPLICATE
41 FICHERA MATTIA 2C SCIENTIFICO
42 MONACHINO MATTEO 2C SCIENTIFICO
43 GREGORIANI ALICE 3A CLASSICO
44 MARINELLI LUDOVICA 3A CLASSICO
45 CASCAVILLA GRETA 3A LINGUISTICO
46 DI BENNARDO ALESSANDRA 3A LINGUISTICO
47 ARTALE VITTORIA 3A SCIENTIFICO
48 GUGLIELMO FRANCESCA RACHELE 3A SCIENTIFICO
49 CONTI BELLOCCHI MARCO 3A SCIENZE APPLICATE
50 SIRNA SALVATORE 3A SCIENZE APPLICATE
51 IPSARO ALESSIO 3A SPORTIVO
52 LAPOLI GABRIELE 3A SPORTIVO
53 BANDA BEATRICE 3A/B ARTISTICO
54 DI PANE MASI ERIKA 3A/B ARTISTICO
55 SANFILIPPO ANASTASIA 3B LINGUISTICO
56 SCAFFIDI CHIARELLO TERESA 3B LINGUISTICO
57 PARRINELLI GIOVANNI 3B SPORTIVO
58 SAPIENZA LUSSY 3B SPORTIVO
59 CASTANO GABRIEL 4A CLASSICO
60 VELARDI TOMMASO MARIA 4A CLASSICO
61 ANASTASI GLORIA MARIA 4A LINGUISTICO
62 LEONE LUDOVICA 4A LINGUISTICO
63 CALECA MANUELA 4A SCIENTIFICO
64 CIANCIO PARATORE NOEMI 4A SCIENTIFICO
65 PALMERI MATTEO PIO 4A SCIENZE APPLICATE
66 PULLELLA FRANCESCO 4A SCIENZE APPLICATE
67 CIRAVOLO GIANCARLO 4A SPORTIVO
68 RAFFAELE CHIARA 4A SPORTIVO
69 ISGRO' CHIARA 4A/B ARTISTICO
70 RASIZZA VALERIA LUCIA 4A/B ARTISTICO
71 BONFIGLIO MARIA CHIARA 4B LINGUISTICO
72 FAZIO SILVIA 4B LINGUISTICO
73 RICCIARDELLO LORENZO 4B SCIENTIFICO
74 SCOLARO ROBERTA 4B SCIENTIFICO
75 PIZZINO ALESSANDRA 5A LINGUISTICO
76 RICCIARDO LUDOVICA 5A LINGUISTICO
77 MAIDA ELEONORA 5A SCIENTIFICO
78 MANGANO GIULIANA 5A SCIENTIFICO
79 BALLATO VINCENZO 5A SCIENZE APPLICATE
80 SPARTI ILENIA 5A SCIENZE APPLICATE
81 BETTA SERENA 5A SPORTIVO
82 PIAZZA ALESSIA 5A SPORTIVO
83 MIGLIASTRO SARA 5A/B ARTISTICO
84 RAMONDINI ALESSANDRA 5A/B ARTISTICO
85 OLIVO SALVATORE 5B SCIENTIFICO
86 STARVAGGI GIORGIA 5B SCIENTIFICO
87 MICELI SOLANGE MARIA HEGEL 5C SCIENTIFICO
88 PIZZINO GIULIA 5C SCIENTIFICO
89 FOGLIANO PAOLO 5D SCIENTIFICO
90 GORGONE AURORA 5D SCIENTIFICO