Sei in Home separatore Docenti separatore Liceo Linguistico

Liceo Linguistico

Assegnazione Docenti alle Classi

Anno Scolastico 2021-2022


CLASSE 1A

Materia Docenti
L. E LETT. ITAL. FRANCHINA MARIA PIA
LATINO FRANCHINA MARIA PIA
1 LING. STR. INGLESE AGLIO VALENTINA
2 LING STR. SPAGNOLO CERNIGLIA CARMELA
3 LING. STR. TEDESCO  
STORIA e GEOGRAFIA FRANCHINA MARIA PIA
ED. CIVICA  
MATEMATICA INFORMAT CARUSO MARGHERITA
SCIENZE NATURALI  
SCIEN. MOTORIE SPORT SALMERI GIUSY
RELIGIONE MURGIA MICHELANGELO
CONVERSAZ. INGLESE GIALLOMBARDO ROSETTA MARINA
CONVERSAZ. SPAGNOLO MASRAMON SILVIA LILIANA
CONVERSAZ. TEDESCO DORING-HENTSCHEL BIA BEATRIX

CLASSE 2A

Materia Docenti
L. E LETT. ITAL. BONAVITA GABRIELLA
LATINO GALATI RANDO MAURIZIO
1 LING. STR. INGLESE AGLIO VALENTINA
2 LING STR. SPAGNOLO CERNIGLIA CARMELA
3 LING. STR. TEDESCO MAIO CARMELO
STORIA e GEOGRAFIA LIONETTO CIVA GIULIA
ED. CIVICA  
MATEMATICA INFORMAT FRANCHINA ALFREDO
SCIENZE NATURALI BONTEMPO ANNA MARIA
SCIEN. MOTORIE SPORT NERI SANTO
RELIGIONE AGNELLO ADRIANO GIUSEPPE
CONVERSAZ. INGLESE GIALLOMBARDO ROSETTA MARINA
CONVERSAZ. SPAGNOLO MASRAMON SILVIA LILIANA
CONVERSAZ. TEDESCO DORING-HENTSCHEL BIA BEATRIX
ORGANICO AUTONOMIA SALAMONE ANTONIO DINO

CLASSE 3A

Materia Docenti
L. E LETT. ITAL. GALATI RANDO MAURIZIO
1 LING. STR. INGLESE FOTI GRACE
2 LING STR. SPAGNOLO CIARELLO MARIA SANDRA
3 LING. STR. TEDESCO FRANCHINA GIUSEPPINA
STORIA ARAGONA FLORINDA
ED. CIVICA  
FILOSOFIA ARAGONA FLORINDA
MATEMATICA SGRO' CETTINA
FISICA SGRO' CETTINA
SCIENZE NATURALI CHILLEMI VALERIA
STORIA DELL'ARTE LO PRESTI  EMANUELA
SCIEN. MOTORIE SPORT FERRAROTTO GIUSEPPE
RELIGIONE TRISCARI SPRIMUTO SEBASTIANO
CONVERSAZ. INGLESE GIALLOMBARDO ROSETTA MARINA
CONVERSAZ. SPAGNOLO MASRAMON SILVIA LILIANA
CONVERSAZ. TEDESCO DORING-HENTSCHEL BIA BEATRIX

CLASSE 4A

Materia Docenti
L. E LETT. ITAL. BONAVITA GABRIELLA
1 LING. STR. INGLESE AGLIO VALENTINA
2 LING STR. SPAGNOLO CIARELLO MARIA SANDRA
3 LING. STR. TEDESCO FRANCHINA GIUSEPPINA
STORIA MIRAGLIOTTA MARISA
ED. CIVICA  
FILOSOFIA MIRAGLIOTTA MARISA
MATEMATICA DRAGO GAETANO
FISICA DRAGO GAETANO
SCIENZE NATURALI GALIPO' DANIELA
STORIA DELL'ARTE SPATICCHIA PIERO FRANCO
SCIEN. MOTORIE SPORT LO SCIUTO GIUSEPPA
RELIGIONE MURGIA MICHELANGELO
CONVERSAZ. INGLESE GIALLOMBARDO ROSETTA MARINA
CONVERSAZ. SPAGNOLO MASRAMON SILVIA LILIANA
CONVERSAZ. TEDESCO DORING-HENTSCHEL BIA BEATRIX

CLASSE 5A

Materia Docenti
L. E LETT. ITAL. GALATI RANDO MAURIZIO
1 LING. STR. INGLESE SOTTILE MICHELE LUIGI
2 LING STR. SPAGNOLO CIARELLO MARIA SANDRA
3 LING. STR. TEDESCO MAIO CARMELO
STORIA MIRAGLIOTTA MARISA
ED. CIVICA  
FILOSOFIA MIRAGLIOTTA MARISA
MATEMATICA CANGEMI MARIA ROSA
FISICA CANGEMI MARIA ROSA
SCIENZE NATURALI MONDELLO SABINA
STORIA DELL'ARTE LO PRESTI  EMANUELA
SCIEN. MOTORIE SPORT LO SCIUTO GIUSEPPA
RELIGIONE AGNELLO ADRIANO GIUSEPPE
CONVERSAZ. INGLESE GIALLOMBARDO ROSETTA MARINA
CONVERSAZ. SPAGNOLO MASRAMON SILVIA LILIANA
CONVERSAZ. TEDESCO DORING-HENTSCHEL BIA BEATRIX

CLASSE 1B

Materia Docenti
L. E LETT. ITAL. FRANCHINA MARIA PIA
LATINO FRANCHINA MARIA PIA
1 LING. STR. INGLESE  
2 LING STR. SPAGNOLO CIARELLO MARIA SANDRA
3 LING. STR FRANCESE FERRALORO MARIA
3 LING. STR. CINESE  
STORIA e GEOGRAFIA FRANCHINA MARIA PIA
ED. CIVICA  
MATEMATICA INFORMAT SINAGRA MARIA ANTONIA
SCIENZE NATURALI RAVI' MARIA CARMELA
SCIEN. MOTORIE SPORT SALMERI GIUSY
RELIGIONE MUSARRA CALOGERO
CONVERSAZ. INGLESE GIALLOMBARDO ROSETTA MARINA
CONVERSAZ. SPAGNOLO MASRAMON SILVIA LILIANA
SOSTEGNO TERRANOVA CALOGERA VIVIANA

CLASSE 2B

Materia Docenti
L. E LETT. ITAL. DESTRO MARIA SANTA
LATINO BONAVITA GABRIELLA
1 LING. STR. INGLESE SOTTILE MICHELE LUIGI
2 LING STR. SPAGNOLO CIARELLO MARIA SANDRA
3 LING. STR FRANCESE FERRALORO MARIA
STORIA e GEOGRAFIA DESTRO MARIA SANTA
ED. CIVICA  
MATEMATICA INFORMAT CARUSO ANNA
SCIENZE NATURALI BONTEMPO ANNA MARIA
SCIEN. MOTORIE SPORT NERI SANTO
RELIGIONE AGNELLO ADRIANO GIUSEPPE
CONVERSAZ. INGLESE GIALLOMBARDO ROSETTA MARINA
CONVERSAZ. SPAGNOLO MASRAMON SILVIA LILIANA

CLASSE 3B

Materia Docenti
L. E LETT. ITAL. NATALOTTO LEA CONCETTINA
1 LING. STR. INGLESE COCIVERA MARIA PIA
2 LING STR. SPAGNOLO CERNIGLIA CARMELA
3 LING. STR. TEDESCO FRANCHINA GIUSEPPINA
STORIA TRAVIGLIA CARMELA
ED. CIVICA  
FILOSOFIA TRAVIGLIA CARMELA
MATEMATICA SGRO' CETTINA
FISICA SGRO' CETTINA
SCIENZE NATURALI MARINO ROSARIA
STORIA DELL'ARTE LO PRESTI  EMANUELA
SCIEN. MOTORIE SPORT FERRAROTTO GIUSEPPE
RELIGIONE MUSARRA CALOGERO
CONVERSAZ. INGLESE GIALLOMBARDO ROSETTA MARINA
CONVERSAZ. SPAGNOLO MASRAMON SILVIA LILIANA
CONVERSAZ. TEDESCO DORING-HENTSCHEL BIA BEATRIX

CLASSE 4B

Materia Docenti
L. E LETT. ITAL. LIONETTO CIVA GIULIA
1 LING. STR. INGLESE SOTTILE MICHELE LUIGI
2 LING STR. SPAGNOLO CERNIGLIA CARMELA
3 LING. STR. TEDESCO FRANCHINA GIUSEPPINA
STORIA ARMELI  IAPICHINO LUCIANO
ED. CIVICA  
FILOSOFIA ARMELI  IAPICHINO LUCIANO
MATEMATICA CANGEMI MARIA ROSA
FISICA CANGEMI MARIA ROSA
SCIENZE NATURALI GALIPO' DANIELA
STORIA DELL'ARTE SPATICCHIA PIERO FRANCO
SCIEN. MOTORIE SPORT LO SCIUTO GIUSEPPA
RELIGIONE MUSARRA CALOGERO
CONVERSAZ. INGLESE GIALLOMBARDO ROSETTA MARINA
CONVERSAZ. SPAGNOLO MASRAMON SILVIA LILIANA
CONVERSAZ. TEDESCO DORING-HENTSCHEL BIA BEATRIX

CLASSE 5B

Materia Docenti
L. E LETT. ITAL. GALATI RANDO MAURIZIO
1 LING. STR. INGLESE AGLIO VALENTINA
2 LING STR. SPAGNOLO CERNIGLIA CARMELA
3 LING. STR. TEDESCO FRANCHINA GIUSEPPINA
STORIA ARENA ROSA MARIA
ED. CIVICA  
FILOSOFIA ARENA ROSA MARIA
MATEMATICA DRAGO GAETANO
FISICA DRAGO GAETANO
SCIENZE NATURALI MONDELLO SABINA
STORIA DELL'ARTE LO PRESTI  EMANUELA
SCIEN. MOTORIE SPORT LO SCIUTO GIUSEPPA
RELIGIONE AGNELLO ADRIANO GIUSEPPE
CONVERSAZ. INGLESE GIALLOMBARDO ROSETTA MARINA
CONVERSAZ. SPAGNOLO MASRAMON SILVIA LILIANA
CONVERSAZ. TEDESCO DORING-HENTSCHEL BIA BEATRIX